Property is removed

Similar properties

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Terchová
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

704

|
-

Holiday cottage / 704 m2 / Terchová

Terchová
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

1 225

|
80,82  €/m²

Wooden house with garden,/1225m2/, Terchová - Žilina

Veľká Bytča
OUR TIP
39 900,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

226

|
176,55  €/m²

Garden cottage with a well-kept garden /226 m2/, Veľká Bytča

Hradná
price in office For sale

333

|
-

Family house in original condition / 333 m2 / - Súľov

Predmier
NEW
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Liptovské Revúce
OUR TIP
185 500,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

841

|
220,57  €/m²

Family house in the center of the village /841 m2/ Liptovské Revúce

Makov
price in office For sale

4 950

|
-

Holiday cottage with garden, /4950m2/, Čadca - Makov

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Nesluša
84 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

177

|
474,58  €/m²

Holiday cottage in Javorníky /177 m2/, Nesluša

Višňové
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

240

|
1 416,25  €/m²

Newly built family house /240 m2/, Višňové - Žilina

Zázrivá
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

547

|
621,39  €/m²

Holiday house with its own wellness facilities /547 m2/ Zázrivá